W Division 1

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1UMSC Strikers1292153173629
2Barrie Spirit1264232201222
3King United127143023722
4RH Raiders1262430191120
5King Titans123453229313
6King City Royals124172930-113
7Newmarket United120012674-680


There have been no games in the past 10 days


No games are scheduled in the next 10 days


#PlayerTeamGoals
1chrissoula FILNTISSISUMSC Strikers17
2grace SUMIUMSC Strikers9
3Morgan BEAULIEUBarrie Spirit8
4Hannah DHALLARH Raiders7
5Jessica ELGARKing City Royals7
6Nicole CONTE King City Royals7
7 Charmaine BOSMABarrie Spirit6
8 Nicole THOMASBarrie Spirit6
9Annie GILLETTUMSC Strikers6
10Helena NOVATSIDISKing Titans6


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1 Brandi RIGGSBarrie Spirit3
2Anna Elin CLEMENTSRH Raiders3
3anastasia MENTISUMSC Strikers2
4Isabella BERNARDIKing United2
5Kristina TANKOVICHKing Titans2
6Alessia RACCOKing United1
7holly WERDAUMSC Strikers1


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



W Division 1
BS4 - 1 NU
RHR2 - 1 KCR
UMS5 - 1 KU

 

© 2026, YRSSL
 
login
Forgot password?